MIDDLECAP LONDON LIMITED

Company number 08940952

Registered office address
15 Stratford Place, London, England, W1C 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLECAP REAL ESTATE LTD. 13 Jul 2018 - 14 Aug 2019
MAYFAIR ASSETS LIMITED 17 Mar 2014 - 13 Jul 2018