PREMIER COMPANIES TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 08934544

Registered office address
Amp House, Dingwall Road, Croydon, CR0 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER TRUSTEES LIMITED 12 Mar 2014 - 25 Jun 2014