ASH SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08927299

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ASH ROW FARM LIMITED 04 Feb 2016 - 10 Oct 2017
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 165 LIMITED 07 Mar 2014 - 04 Feb 2016