ACURIS RISK INTELLIGENCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08926950

Registered office address
C/O Ion 10 Queen St Place, 2nd Floor, London, England, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C6 DATA INTELLIGENCE LTD 06 Mar 2014 - 14 Feb 2020