FREEMONT PROPERTY MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 08918100

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, England, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GINNY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 03 Mar 2014 - 02 Apr 2014