PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (CLEVELAND) HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08917740

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
H&SCP CLEVELAND HOUSE LTD 20 Aug 2014 - 03 Nov 2015
H&SCP SOUTHPORT LTD 28 Feb 2014 - 20 Aug 2014