GRAHAM SELF LETTING LTD

Company number 08916949

Registered office address
The Assembly Rooms, 30 St. Nicholas Street, Bristol, Bristol, England, BS1 1TG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED 28 Feb 2014 - 02 Jun 2020