MOORFIELDS ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 08910792

Registered office address
15th Floor 88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORFIELDS CORPORATE RECOVERY LIMITED 01 May 2014 - 08 Jan 2016
CITY PEREGRINE LTD 25 Feb 2014 - 01 May 2014