LAW 2495 LIMITED

Company number 08910190

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT COMPANY FOR ISRAEL (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 25 Feb 2014 - 29 Apr 2014