WHITE GLOVES PROFESSIONAL CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Company number 08909793

Registered office address
Office No. 2.3 133 Creekside Road, Greenwich, London, SE8 3BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
T & K CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 25 Feb 2014 - 03 Mar 2014