Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OXW RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 08906387

Registered office address
86 Jermyn Street, London, England, SW1Y 6JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OXENWOOD REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Feb 2014 - 19 Aug 2015