Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WR OPERATIONS 7 LIMITED

Company number 08898165

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE OF SUNNINGHILL (OPERATIONS) LIMITED 17 Feb 2014 - 03 Jun 2021