Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMP DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 08894636

Registered office address
Radius House, 51 Clarendon Road, Watford, England, WD17 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIKORA SERVICES LIMITED 14 Feb 2014 - 15 Mar 2017