Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APT GLOBAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 08891855

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 February 2020
due by 23 February 2020

Last statement dated 9 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KPR TELECOMS LTD 12 Feb 2014 - 10 Mar 2015