THE LAINE MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 08880081

Registered office address
146 Springfield Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 11 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RCP NEWCO 4 LIMITED 06 Feb 2014 - 23 Jul 2014