THE LAINE ACQUISITION LIMITED

Company number 08878131

Registered office address
146 Springfield Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 11 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RCP NEWCO 3 LIMITED 05 Feb 2014 - 23 Jul 2014