CREAVO MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 08872061

Registered office address
Cel House Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, England, CV4 8HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTUM IMAGING LIMITED 31 Jan 2014 - 05 Sep 2016