WELLS & BOYD LTD

Company number 08862826

Registered office address
40 The Crescent, Walsall, West Midlands, WS1 2BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
2UGLY4ASELFIE ENTERPRISES LTD 27 Jan 2014 - 28 Apr 2016