TRACR HEMATOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 08859577

Registered office address
The Old Bakehouse, Course Road, Ascot, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL5 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACR THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 23 Jan 2014 - 11 Feb 2014