Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVOCET BESPOKE LIMITED

Company number 08856630

Registered office address
14 York Avenue, London, SW14 7LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2022
due by 7 January 2023

Last statement dated 24 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
LIME EVENTS LIMITED 22 Jan 2014 - 07 Nov 2016