Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMARTUP.IO LIMITED

Company number 08855163

Registered office address
Treviot House, 186-192 High Road, Ilford, Essex, United Kingdom, IG1 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
REWIREU LIMITED 21 Jan 2014 - 26 Nov 2014