Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LR ENERGY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08854934

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2023
due by 4 February 2023

Last statement dated 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LR VODASPAIN LIMITED 21 Jan 2014 - 12 Mar 2014