IMPACTT PROPERTIES LTD.

Company number 08852703

Registered office address
Bryn Poeth, Bethel, Bodorgan, Anglesey, Wales, LL62 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NE11 LIMITED 20 Jan 2014 - 18 Aug 2017