Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRESCO REIT LIMITED

Company number 08849847

Registered office address
Filgrave House, Filgrave, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire, MK16 9ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2082 LIMITED 17 Jan 2014 - 21 Feb 2014