SFIA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08848677

Registered office address
27 Moorbridge Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 8LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOERAE LIFE FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED 18 Mar 2015 - 13 Dec 2019
FUTURE LIFE FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED 16 Jan 2014 - 18 Mar 2015