FITZROVIA FINANCE LTD.

Company number 08846389

Registered office address
338 Euston Road, Floor 6, London, NW1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE LENDING LTD. 10 Nov 2015 - 20 Jun 2017
LENDBANQ LIMITED 22 Oct 2015 - 10 Nov 2015
COMPAMATE LTD 15 Jan 2014 - 22 Oct 2015