Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAM REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED

Company number 08842395

Registered office address
60 Manchester Street, Hull, England, HU3 4TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2024
due by 27 January 2024

Last statement dated 13 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
COOL AIR MAINTENANCE LIMITED 13 Jan 2014 - 27 Oct 2016