Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEACON HOMECARE CARLISLE LIMITED

Company number 08841061

Registered office address
Holmeleigh, William Street, Penrith, Cumbria, England, CA11 7UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WRIGHT CARE 2012 LIMITED 10 Jan 2014 - 08 Mar 2022