Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TARGET TEMPS LIMITED

Company number 08837006

Registered office address
C/O Milner Boardman & Partners The Old Bank, 187a Ashley Road, Hale, Cheshire, WA15 9SQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
C-BUK MANAGEMENT LTD 09 Jan 2014 - 21 Sep 2015
CRAIG BUCKLEY LIMITED 08 Jan 2014 - 09 Jan 2014