Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

"IPPOKRATES" MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08834169

Registered office address
Kensington House Kensington House, 3 Kensington, Bishop Auckland, England, DL14 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
"IPPROKRATES" MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 07 Jan 2014 - 07 Jan 2014