Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAIKU DESIGN LTD

Company number 08826723

Registered office address
First Floor, Telecom House, 125-135 Preston Road, Brighton, England, BN1 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALASTAIR JONES DESIGN LTD 27 Dec 2013 - 18 May 2015