A E C BARON LTD

Company number 08822357

Registered office address
Ironmaster House, 37 Wyle Cop, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY1 1XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KRAZE E CIGS LIMITED 20 Dec 2013 - 27 Jan 2014