Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON INTERNATIONAL MARINE LTD

Company number 08820075

Registered office address
Astra House Christy Way, Southfields Business Park, Basildon, Essex, England, SS15 6TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON MARINE INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED 18 Dec 2013 - 28 Nov 2014