Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERITAGE AUCTIONS UK LTD

Company number 08817865

Registered office address
6 Shepherd Street, London, W1J 7JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON COIN GALLERIES LIMITED 17 Dec 2013 - 05 Oct 2017