UK SAFETY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 08817304

Registered office address
West House, King Cross Road, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX1 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
UK SAFETY (SERVICES) LIMITED 17 Dec 2013 - 01 Oct 2015