PS UK SALES LIMITED

Company number 08815034

Registered office address
G03 Blythe Valley Business Park, Central Boulevar, Solihull, United Kingdom, B90 8AG
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISSPER LIMITED 28 Jan 2015 - 02 Feb 2017
PRIVACY SUISSE LIMITED 24 Apr 2014 - 28 Jan 2015
PS UK SALES LIMITED 13 Dec 2013 - 24 Apr 2014