MEAUJO WG2 LIMITED

Company number 08810815

Registered office address
No 1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B4 6AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
GALLAGHER DEVELOPMENTS WARWICK LIMITED 12 Feb 2014 - 17 Feb 2014
MEAUJO WG2 LIMITED 11 Dec 2013 - 12 Feb 2014