Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAT TRICK (SLD) LTD

Company number 08803979

Registered office address
7 Savoy Court, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAT TRICK (TROLLOPE) LIMITED 14 May 2015 - 27 Feb 2020
HAT TRICK (WHICHER) LIMITED 05 Dec 2013 - 14 May 2015