VIEWLEY HILL ACADEMY

Company number 08803858

Registered office address
Viewley Hill Academy Andover Way, Hemlington, Middlesbrough, TS8 9HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
VIEWLEY HILL ACADEMY TRUST 05 Dec 2013 - 16 Jan 2014