Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRAVEL EXPRESSIONS LIMITED

Company number 08802365

Registered office address
George House, 64 High Street, Tring, HP23 4AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL IMPRESSIONS LIMITED 04 Dec 2013 - 12 Dec 2013