Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRPLATINUM JET CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 08802325

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRPLATINUM JET CENTRE PLC 31 Jul 2019 - 24 Feb 2021
AIRPLATINUM JET CENTRE LIMITED 04 Dec 2013 - 31 Jul 2019