AUBURN SECURITIES 9 PLC

Company number 08801944

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUBURN SECURITIES 8 PLC 31 Jul 2014 - 23 Jun 2015
TEDDYGRANGE PLC 04 Dec 2013 - 31 Jul 2014