Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLEXIBOOKINGS LIMITED

Company number 08801927

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, London, England, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LTH HOTELS (COVENTRY CENTRE) LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 30 Jun 2015
HYDE PARK CROWN HOTEL LIMITED 04 Dec 2013 - 13 Feb 2015