COMMUNITAS EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 08791046

Registered office address
John Keats Primary School, Rotherhithe New Road, London, England, SE16 3FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN DONNE PRIMARY SCHOOL 26 Nov 2013 - 19 Aug 2016