Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOXALL INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08789290

Registered office address
4 St. James Court, Bridgnorth Road Wollaston, Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY8 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2023
due by 9 December 2023

Last statement dated 25 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IL FIGO LIMITED 25 Nov 2013 - 04 Feb 2015