Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANOVA ABS LTD

Company number 08787190

Registered office address
The Barn Meadow Court, Faygate Lane, Faygate, Horsham, West Sussex, England, RH12 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANOVA NOMINEES LIMITED 22 Nov 2013 - 09 Sep 2016