Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

$$ DEALS $$ LIMITED

Company number 08784088

Registered office address
Dalton House, 60 Windsor Avenue, London, England, SW19 2RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
DEALS 247 LIMITED 20 Nov 2013 - 01 May 2014