SILVERLINE CARE CALEDONIA LIMITED

Company number 08782289

Registered office address
The Bretano Suite, First Floor Lyttelton House, 2 Lyttelton Road, London, England, N2 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERLINE CARE (2) LIMITED 19 Nov 2013 - 04 Feb 2014