INVESTOR PERCEPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08777351

Registered office address
New Court, St. Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IP JVCO LIMITED 15 Nov 2013 - 03 Dec 2013