Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HI TECH SECURITY LONDON LIMITED

Company number 08776850

Registered office address
36 Shareborn Gardens, London, England, W13 8AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HI TECH CONSTRUCTIONS (UK) LIMITED 15 Nov 2013 - 21 Sep 2019